odehraná utkání

HOME - GUEST
SOKOL KBELY A - SOKOL ZIZKOV
74:45
(PREBOR U15)
HOME - GUEST
SOKOL ZIZKOV B - PORG BASKET
39:101
(PREBOR U17)
HOME - GUEST
SOKOL ZIZKOV - NBK PRAHA U15
47:81
(PREBOR U15)
HOME - GUEST
ZIZKOV FALCONS - BA SPARTA
30:94
(PREBOR U11)
HOME - GUEST
BASKETBALOVA SKOLA PRAHA - ZIZKOV FALCONS
67:52
(PREBOR U11)

Muži E - Přebor B

Kontakt

Jonáš Fuksa, +420 725 099 575

Tréninky: čtvrtek 19:00 – 20:30

Soupiska

Hráč Narozen Číslo dresu Výška Váha
Barták Adam 1997
Barták Matěj 1999
Čižinský Vojtěch 1997
Dejmek Martin 1993
Fořt Marek 1998
Fuksa Jonáš 1997
Hubáček Jakub 1997
Kidun Vladyslav 1997
Konvalinka Jan 1997
Krátký Ondřej 1998
Kuděj David 1991
Kucharič Milan 1989
Motyčka Jakub 1996
Nigrin Daniel 1997
Ptáček Vincenc 1997
Tax Tomáš  1997
Vimmr Daniel 1997

Nahoru

Tabulka

Tým+-S.B.
1.Sokol Dolní Počernice A1931691:136341
2.Meteor TLC A1931733:133741
3.CTS Basket1481525:150336
4.Meteor Praha A1481396:134435
5.TJ Košíře C12101595:155634
6.Sokol Vyšehrad B11111651:166533
7.Sokol Horní Počernice A11111489:143833
8.Sokol Pražský C10121415:146832
9.Aritma Praha 9131415:152431
10.Sokol Žižkov E6161355:151928
11.Slovan Bohnice A4181458:162326
12.Sokol Žižkov D - 1872 3191398:178125

Nahoru

Rozpis utkání

DatumDomácíHosté

Nahoru

Výsledky

DatumDomácíHostéSkóreČtvrtiny
7.04. 2017 20:35Sokol Žižkov EMeteor TLC A55:79(18:26, 35:39, 45:61)
30.03. 2017 20:15CTS BasketSokol Žižkov E67:75(8:10, 26:34, 41:52)
24.03. 2017 20:35Sokol Žižkov ESlovan Bohnice A64:68(21:20, 34:39, 47:57)
6.03. 2017 20:15TJ Košíře CSokol Žižkov E73:64(23:19, 42:31, 53:52)
3.03. 2017 20:35Sokol Žižkov ESokol Pražský C66:67(20:20, 25:43, 43:56)
21.02. 2017 20:15Sokol Horní Počernice ASokol Žižkov E55:64(10:10, 25:33, 40:53)
14.02. 2017 20:35Sokol Žižkov ESokol Dolní Počernice A65:89(18:23, 29:46, 44:64)
31.01. 2017 20:05TJ ČZU PrahaSokol Žižkov E90:70(22:16, 40:38, 68:61)
27.01. 2017 20:35Sokol Žižkov ESokol Kbely B53:60(14:17, 31:33, 43:51)
17.01. 2017 20:45Sokol Vyšehrad BSokol Žižkov E79:72(26:18, 36:35, 55:52)
13.01. 2017 20:35Sokol Žižkov EBC Loudilové53:49(13:10, 29:24, 42:37)
12.12. 2016 20:30Meteor TLC ASokol Žižkov E73:70(24:16, 45:28, 56:47)
9.12. 2016 20:35Sokol Žižkov ECTS Basket72:78(23:23, 35:44, 58:57)
7.12. 2016 20:30Sokol Žižkov ETJ ČZU Praha68:89(12:21, 33:44, 47:67)
28.11. 2016 19:45Slovan Bohnice ASokol Žižkov E79:69(20:23, 33:38, 51:58)
25.11. 2016 20:35Sokol Žižkov ETJ Košíře C65:72(23:15, 36:82, 51:42)
14.11. 2016 20:10Sokol Pražský CSokol Žižkov E68:71(16:22, 27:40, 49:49)
11.11. 2016 20:35Sokol Žižkov ESokol Horní Počernice A67:72(18:14, 31:30, 57:48)
4.11. 2016 20:10Sokol Dolní Počernice ASokol Žižkov E94:50(25:12, 47:25, 64:36)
20.10. 2016 20:00Sokol Kbely BSokol Žižkov E62:70(13:17, 25:40, 40:55)
14.10. 2016 20:35Sokol Žižkov ESokol Vyšehrad B58:50(15:13, 28:24, 44:33)
5.10. 2016 19:25BC LoudilovéSokol Žižkov E67:63(18:20, 36:33, 53:54)
Nahoru